Campus placement 2018-19

Home > Placement > Campus placement 2018-19

Campus placement 2018-19


Sl No. Name of Student Department Company
1 Ashique Mohammed Civil Engineering INFOSYS
2 Jayasree J S Civil Engineering INFOSYS
3 Karthika S Computer Science Engineering INFOSYS
4 Prajil M Computer Science Engineering INFOSYS
5 Sreehari S Nair Computer Science Engineering INFOSYS
6 Khadeeja Shabana Electronics & Communication Engg INFOSYS
7 Sarga Sunil Kumar Electronics & Communication Engg INFOSYS
8 Shanila M K Electronics & Communication Engg INFOSYS
9 Mohamed Reswan Electronics and Instrumentation Engg INFOSYS
10 Sourabya Electronics & Communication Engg WIPRO
11 Abhijith Computer Science Engineering WIPRO
12 Anushree Computer Science Engineering WIPRO
13 Athira Shaji Computer Science Engineering CTS
14 Abhijith Computer Science Engineering IBS
15 Sourav Shaji Electronics & Communication Engg ULTS
16 Adithya Ashok Electronics and Instrumentation Engg ULTS
17 Abhijith Computer Science Engineering ULTS
18 Pranav K Computer Science Engineering ULTS
19 Sumaiya  Sherief Computer Science Engineering ULTS
20 Athira Shaji Computer Science Engineering Ernst & Young
21 Prajil M Computer Science Engineering Ernst & Young
22 Sumaiya  Sherief Computer Science Engineering Ernst & Young
23 Arya Reji Electronics and Instrumentation Engg FACE
24 Adil Abdul Razak Electronics & Communication Engg FACE
25 Muhammed Yaseen Electronics & Communication Engg FACE
26 Sneha K K Information Tech FACE
27 Pranav kp MCA SESAME
28 Vishnu pv Computer Science Engineering SESAME
29 Aswin p Computer Science Engineering SESAME
30 Prajil m Computer Science Engineering SESAME
31 Arjun nambiar Computer Science Engineering SESAME
32 Abhison op Information Tech SESAME
33 Shaharban M T Computer Science Engineering SESAME
34 Arjun K Computer Science Engineering SESAME
35 Arya Reji Electronics and Instrumentation Engg AMAZON
36 Nasik Electronics and Instrumentation Engg AMAZON
37 Adil Abdul Razak Electronics & Communication Engg AMAZON
38 Muhammed Yaseen Electronics & Communication Engg AMAZON
39 Arathi T  Civil Engineering Agile Business Consultancy
40 Jayavalli J Information Tech Infiniz IT Solutions
41 Adil Abdul Razak Electronics & Communication Engg Infiniz IT Solutions
42 Ashmija Prakash Electronics & Communication Engg Infiniz IT Solutions
43 Yaseen Mohammad Electronics & Communication Engg Infiniz IT Solutions
44 Vismaya C V Electronics & Communication Engg Infiniz IT Solutions
45 Minnu Computer Science Engineering Infiniz IT Solutions
46 Vismaya P N Electronics & Communication Engg Infiniz IT Solutions
47 Vyshak L M MCA Actionfi
48 Adarsh K.A MCA Actionfi
49 Mikhil MCA Actionfi
50 Shivakiran EEE I Guard
51 Suryajith EEE I Guard
52 Rwithik Gopinath Computer Science Engineering DIB Global
53 Anjanadas TA MCA RibzGroup (Internship)
54 Akshara KB MCA RibzGroup (Internship)
55 Sruthi S MCA Bassam Infotech
56 Raja Rahmath M K MCA Bassam Infotech
57 Athira Ravindran MCA Bassam Infotech
58 Manoob MCA Nucore
59 Samanul Faris MCA Nucore
60 Adil Abdul Razak Electronics & Communication Engg Nucore
61 Yaseen Mohammad Electronics & Communication Engg Nucore
62 Ajna . A MCA Maxlore pvt ltd
63 Jishna P P MCA Maxlore pvt ltd
64 Rwithik Gopinath MCA DIB Global
65 Anjitha Divakaran MCA UL Education (ULCCS)
66 Athira P.K MCA FoxFennecs technologies llp
67 Poozhiyil Sini MCA Third eye
68 Varsha U MCA Jasido Solution
69 Priyanka James P MCA Codesap Technologies
70 Saranginath MCA Appmastery
71 Theertha Mc MCA Alison Informatics
72 Archana MCA Vinam
CLOSE
CLOSE